Summer 2019 Fixtures

                 

30/03/2019 10:30 (Sat) Mixed I v DL Sidcup  Away
06/04/2019 12:45 (Sat) Vets Mens III v Oakwood III  Home
07/04/2019 11:00 (Sun) Men Kent v Trottiscliffe II  Home
08/04/2019 18:30 (Mon) Mixed I v Bromley Wendover II  Home
13/04/2019 11:00 (Sat) Ladies II v DL Dartford II  Home
13/04/2019 13:30 (Sat) Mixed I v Crescent I  Away
14/04/2019 11:00 (Sun) Vets Mens II v DL Dartford  Home
25/04/2019 11:00 (Thu) 60s Men v Bromley CC  Home
28/04/2019 13:00 (Sun) Ladies II v Oakwood II  Away
28/04/2019 13:00 (Sun) Men v Hartley I  Away
01/05/2019 10:30 (Wed) 70s Men v Hayes  Away
03/05/2019 10:30 (Fri) Mid Week Vets v Blackheath I  Away
05/05/2019 11:00 (Sun) Men v Bexleyheath I  Home
09/05/2019 11:00 (Thu) 60s Men v DL Dartford  Home
11/05/2019 10:00 (Sat) Ladies I v Park Langley I  Away
11/05/2019 14:00 (Sat) Vets Mens II v DL Dartford  Away
12/05/2019 11:00 (Sun) Vets Mens I v Gravesham II  Home
12/05/2019 11:30 (Sun) Men Kent v Tonbridge II  Away
13/05/2019 13:00 (Mon) 70s Men v Sundridge Park  Home
17/05/2019 18:30 (Fri) Men v Oakwood I  Home
17/05/2019 18:30 (Fri) Vets Mens III v New Ash Green  Away
19/05/2019 10:30 (Sun) Vets Mens II v DL Sidcup II  Away
19/05/2019 11:00 (Sun) Ladies II v DL Dartford II  Away
19/05/2019 11:00 (Sun) Men v Hartley I  Home
22/05/2019 18:30 (Wed) Mixed II v Knockholt  Away
23/05/2019 11:00 (Thu) 60s Men v DL Sidcup  Home
25/05/2019 13:30 (Sat) Men Kent v Brenchley and Matfield II  Away
25/05/2019 14:00 (Sat) Vets Mens I v Gravesham II  Away
28/05/2019 18:30 (Tue) Ladies II v Sidcup Rec II  Away
29/05/2019 11:00 (Wed) Mid Week Vets v Park Langley  Away
31/05/2019 18:30 (Fri) Ladies I v Sundridge Park I  Home
01/06/2019 11:00 (Sat) Mixed II v DL Dartford II  Home
01/06/2019 13:00 (Sat) Vets Mens III v Oakwood III  Away
02/06/2019 10:00 (Sun) Ladies I v Bexley I  Away
02/06/2019 11:00 (Sun) Men v Gravesham II  Home
03/06/2019 18:30 (Mon) Ladies II v Park Langley IV  Away
05/06/2019 18:30 (Wed) Mixed I v Bromley Wendover II  Away
06/06/2019 11:00 (Thu) 60s Men v DL Dartford  Away
07/06/2019 18:30 (Fri) Men v DL Sidcup I  Home
08/06/2019 12:30 (Sat) Men Kent v Herne Bay III  Away
08/06/2019 13:00 (Sat) Vets Mens II v Oakwood II  Away
09/06/2019 11:00 (Sun) Mixed I v Hartley  Home
10/06/2019 19:30 (Mon) Men Kent v Beckenham VI  Home
12/06/2019 10:30 (Wed) 60s Men v DL Sidcup  Away
12/06/2019 18:30 (Wed) Ladies I v Blackheath I  Home
14/06/2019 11:00 (Fri) Mid Week Vets v Bexley I  Home
15/06/2019 12:45 (Sat) Mixed I v DL Sidcup  Home
16/06/2019 13:30 (Sun) Vets Mens III v Martin Dene  Away
17/06/2019 18:30 (Mon) Ladies II v Sidcup Rec II  Home
18/06/2019 18:30 (Tue) Vets Mens I v Old Wilsonians  Away
19/06/2019 11:00 (Wed) 70s Men v Park Langley  Away
20/06/2019 18:30 (Thu) Ladies II v Wickham Park III  Home
21/06/2019 18:30 (Fri) Vets Mens III v New Ash Green  Home
22/06/2019 13:00 (Sat) Men v Oakwood I  Away
22/06/2019 14:00 (Sat) Mixed II v DL Dartford II  Away
23/06/2019 11:00 (Sun) Vets Mens II v DL Sidcup II  Home
24/06/2019 18:30 (Mon) Mixed II v Wickham Park III  Away
26/06/2019 18:30 (Wed) Mixed I v Shooters Hill  Away
26/06/2019 18:30 (Wed) Vets Mens I v Sidcup Rec  Away
27/06/2019 11:00 (Thu) 70s Men v Blackheath  Home
27/06/2019 18:30 (Thu) Vets Mens II v Sundridge Park III  Away
28/06/2019 11:00 (Fri) Mid Week Vets v Blackheath II  Home
30/06/2019 11:00 (Sun) Vets Mens II v Oakwood II  Home
01/07/2019 10:30 (Mon) 60s Men v Crescent  Away
01/07/2019 18:30 (Mon) Mixed I v Crescent I  Home
04/07/2019 11:00 (Thu) 70s Men v Park Langley  Home
04/07/2019 18:30 (Thu) Ladies II v Park Langley IV  Home
04/07/2019 18:30 (Thu) Vets Mens I v Crescent II  Away
06/07/2019 13:30 (Sat) Men v Bexleyheath I  Away
06/07/2019 14:00 (Sat) Ladies I v Shooters Hill  Away
08/07/2019 18:30 (Mon) Ladies II v Wickham Park III  Away
08/07/2019 18:30 (Mon) Men v DL Sidcup I  Away
10/07/2019 11:00 (Wed) 70s Men v Blackheath  Away
11/07/2019 18:30 (Thu) Mixed II v Crescent II  Home
12/07/2019 11:00 (Fri) Mid Week Vets v Bexley II  Home
13/07/2019 12:45 (Sat) Ladies I v Shooters Hill  Home
13/07/2019 14:00 (Sat) Men v Gravesham II  Away
14/07/2019 11:00 (Sun) Vets Mens III v Martin Dene  Home
16/07/2019 18:30 (Tue) Mixed II v Crescent II  Away
17/07/2019 12:30 (Wed) 60s Men v Bromley CC  Away
21/07/2019 11:00 (Sun) Vets Men’s III v Bexleyheath II  Home
22/07/2019 18:30 (Mon) Vets Mens I v Old Wilsonians  Home
23/07/2019 18:30 (Tue) Ladies I v Blackheath I  Away
24/07/2019 13:00 (Wed) 70s Men v Sundridge Park  Away
25/07/2019 18:30 (Thu) Mixed II v Knockholt  Home
26/07/2019 10:30 (Fri) Mid Week Vets v Hayes  Away
26/07/2019 18:30 (Fri) Mixed I v Shooters Hill  Home
27/07/2019 12:45 (Sat) Ladies II v Oakwood II  Home
29/07/2019 18:30 (Mon) Ladies I v Park Langley I  Home
31/07/2019 11:00 (Wed) 70s Men v Hayes  Home
01/08/2019 18:30 (Thu) Vets Mens II v Sundridge Park III  Home
02/08/2019 18:30 (Fri) Ladies I v Bexley I  Home
03/08/2019 12:45 (Sat) Vets Mens I v Sidcup Rec  Home
03/08/2019 13:30 (Sat) Vets Mens III v Bexleyheath II  Away
04/08/2019 13:00 (Sun) Mixed I v Hartley  Away
05/08/2019 18:30 (Mon) Vets Mens I v Crescent II  Home
06/08/2019 18:30 (Tue) Ladies I v Sundridge Park I  Away
08/08/2019 18:30 (Thu) Mixed II v Wickham Park III  Home
09/08/2019 11:00 (Fri) 60s Men v Crescent  Home