SEPT. | | | | | |
Sat. 29th | Ladies ll | v Trottiscliffe ll | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| | | | | |
OCT | | | | | |
Sat. 6th | Mens Vets ll | v Bromley Wendover lll | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| Mens ll | v Tunbridge Wells lll | 10.30am | Away | KL |
Sun. 7th | Mens l | v Sundridge Park l | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
Sat. 13th | Ladies ll | v Bromley Wendover ll | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
Sun. 14th | Mens Vets l | v Beckenham ll | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| Ladies l | v Sundridge Park l | 10.30am | Away | NK |
Wed.17th | O/60 Mens | v Hayes | 10.30am | Home | KL |
Sat. 20th | Mens l | v Sydenham l | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
| Ladies l | v Parklangley ll | 10.00am | Away | NK |
Sat. 27th | Mens ll | v Meopham lll | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
Sun. 28th | Mixed ll | v Trottiscliffe ll | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| Mens l | v Sevenoaks l | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| | | | | |
NOV | | | | | |
Sat. 3rd | Mens lll | v Beckenham lV | 10.30am | Away | KL |
Sun. 4th | Ladies Vets | v Brenchley & Matfield | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| Mens ll | v David Lloyd Sidcup l | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
Wed 7th | O/60 Mens | v Herne Bay | 10.30am | Home | KL |
Sat. 10th | Mixed ll | v Brenchley & Matfield ll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| Mens lll | v Shooters Hill lV | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
Sun. 11th | Ladies ll | v Bromley LTC l | 12.30pm | Away | NK |
| Mens ll | v Bexley lll | 1.00pm | Away | NK |
Sat. 17th | Ladies l | v Blackheath l | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
| Mens lll | v New Ash Green | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
| Mens l | v Shooters Hill l | 2.00pm | Away | KL |
Sun. 18th | Ladies ll | v Leigh | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| Mens ll | v Frindsbury ll | 10.30am | Away | KL |
Wed. 21st | O/60 Mens | v Crescent | 10.30am | Away | KL |
Sat. 24th | Mixed l | v Beckenham l | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| Mens ll | v Bromley Wendover lV | 10.30am | Away | NK |
Sun. 25th | Mixed lll | v Hythe ll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| | | | | |
DEC. | | | | | |
Sat. 1st | Mens l | v Bromley LTC l | 10.30am | Away | NK |
| Mens lll | v David Lloyd Beckenham lll | 11.30am | Away | KL |
| Ladies l | v Herne Bay ll | 12.30pm | Away | KL |
Sun. 2nd | Mens lll | v Sidcup Recreation ll | 12.30pm | Away | NK |
| Mixed lll | v Bromley CC ll | 12.30pm | Away | KL |
| Mens Vets l | v Canterbury ll | 1.00pm | Away | KL |
Sat. 8th | Mens ll | v Canterbury lV | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Sun. 9th | Ladies Vets | v Freedom Leisure | 12.00pm | Away | KL |
| Mens lll | v David Lloyd Kings Hill lV | 10.00am | Home | KL |
Sat. 15th | Ladies l | v Beckenham l | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| Ladies ll | v Blackheath lll | 1.30pm | Away | NK |
Sun.16th | Mixed ll | v Bearsted & Thurnham lll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Sat. 22nd | Mens l | v Bromley Wendover ll | 10.00am | Away | NK |
| | | | | |
JAN | | | | | |
Sat. 5th | Mens l | v Beckenham ll | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| Mens Vets l | v Bearsted & Thurnham l | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| Ladies ll | v Bearsted & Thurnham lll | 1.00pm | Away | KL |
Sun. 6th | Mixed lll | v St Johns ll | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| Mixed l | v Hythe l | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Wed. 10th | O/60 Mens | v Broadstairs | 10.30am | Away | KL |
Sat. 12th | Mens ll | v Bexley ll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| Ladies l | v Sydenham l | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Sun. 13th | Mens lll | v Shooters Hill V | 10.30am | Away | NK |
| Mens Vets ll | v Oakwood ll | 1.00pm | Away | KL |
Sat. 19th | Mens ll | v Wickham Park l | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
| Ladies l | v Bromley Wendover l | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
Sun. 20th | Mens Vets ll | v Maidstone | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| Mixed l | v Bethersden | 1.00pm | Away | KL |
| Ladies ll | v Shooters Hill l | 1.00pm | Home | NK |
Sat. 26th | Mens lll | v Broadstairs l | 12.00pm | Away | KL |
| Mens Vets l | v Meopham | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Sun. 27th | Ladies ll | v Knoll ll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| Mens l | v Sydenham l | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| | | | | |
FEB | | | | | |
Sat. 2nd | Mixed l | v Bromley LTC lll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| Mens Vets ll | v Bexleyheath ll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Sun. 3rd | Mixed lll | v Herne Bay lV | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| Mens l | v Bromley Wendover ll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Wed. 6th | O/60 Mens | v Canterbury ll | 10.30am | Home | KL |
Sat. 9th | Ladies Vets | v Herne Bay ll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Sun. 10th | Mens lll | v Deal ITC | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Sat. 16th | Ladies l | v Bromley LTC ll | 10.30am | Away | KL |
| Mens Vets ll | v Brenchley & Matfield | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Sun. 17th | Mens Vets l | v Parklangley l | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
| Ladies ll | v Bromley Wendover ll | 1.00pm | Home | KL |
Sat. 23rd | Ladies Vets | v Blackheath l | 1.30pm | Away | KL |
Sun. 24th | Mixed ll | v Herne Bay lll | 10.30am | Away | KL |