Junior Matches

Mawdesley U10 Mixed Team

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

22/04/2017

2:00 Pm

Campion U10 Mixed B

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

22/04/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

29/04/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

North Meols U10 Mixed

29/04/2017

2:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

Campion U10 Mixed B

29/04/2017

11:30 Am

Southbank U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

06/05/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

Croston U10 Mixed

06/05/2017

2:00 Pm

Campion U10 Mixed A

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

07/05/2017

2:00 Pm

North Meols U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

13/05/2017

2:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

Campion U10 Mixed A

14/05/2017

4:00 Pm

Birkdale U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

20/05/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

20/05/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

Argyle U10 Mixed

27/05/2017

4:00 Pm

Ormskirk U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

27/05/2017

11:30 Am

Southbank U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

10/06/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

Croston U10 Mixed

10/06/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

Hillside U10 Mixed

10/06/2017

2:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

Southbank U10 Mixed

17/06/2017

1:00 Pm

Croston U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

18/06/2017

4:00 Pm

Birkdale U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

18/06/2017

10:00 Am

Formby U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

24/06/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

Argyle U10 Mixed

24/06/2017

2:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

Birkdale U10 Mixed

01/07/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

Campion U10 Mixed B

01/07/2017

12:30 Pm

Argyle U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

 

01/07/2017

4:00 Pm

Ormskirk U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

08/07/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

Hillside U10 Mixed

08/07/2017

2:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

Ormskirk U10 Mixed

09/07/2017

2:00 Pm

North Meols U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

15/07/2017

4:00 Pm

Mawdesley U10 Mixed B

Campion U10 Mixed A

15/07/2017

3:00 Pm

Hillside U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed C

16/07/2017

10:00 Am

Formby U10 Mixed

Mawdesley U10 Mixed A

 

Mawdesley U12 Boys Team

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

29/04/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U12 Boys

Hillside U12 Boys A 

06/05/2017

9:30 Am

Ormskirk U12 Boys A 

Mawdesley U12 Boys 

13/05/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U12 Boys

Formby U12 Boys

20/05/2017

9:30 Am

Campion U12 Boys

Mawdesley U12 Boys

27/05/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U12 Boys

Sphynx U12 Boys

10/06/2017

9:30 Am

Birkdale U12 Boys

Mawdesley U12 Boys

17/06/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U12 Boys

Southbank U12 Boys

24/06/2017

9:30 Am

Formby-Ht U12 Boys

Mawdesley U12 Boys

01/07/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U12 Boys

Ormskirk U12 Boys B

08/07/2017

9:30 Am

Hillside U12 Boys B

Mawdesley U12 Boys

 

Mawdesley U14 Boys Team

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

29/04/2017

9:30 Am

Blundellsands U14 Boys

Mawdesley U14 Boys

06/05/2017

9:30 Am

Formby-Ht U14 Boys

Mawdesley U14 Boys

13/05/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U14 Boys

Formby U14 Boys

20/05/2017

11:00 Am

Campion U14 Boys

Mawdesley U14 Boys

10/06/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U14 Boys

Argyle U14 Boys

17/06/2017

9:30 Am

Birkdale U14 Boys

Mawdesley U14 Boys

24/06/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U14 Boys

North Meols U14 Boys

01/07/2017

9:30 Am

Ormskirk U14 Boys

Mawdesley U14 Boys

08/07/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U14 Boys

Sphynx U14 Boys

 

Mawdesley U16 Boys Team

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

29/04/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U16 Boys

Formby-Ht U16 Boys A

06/05/2017

11:00 Am

Ormskirk U16 Boys B

Mawdesley U16 Boys

13/05/2017

9:30 Am

Argyle U16 Boys

Mawdesley U16 Boys

20/05/2017

11:00 Am

Southbank U16 Boys

Mawdesley U16 Boys

27/05/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U16 Boys

Birkdale U16 Boys

10/06/2017

9:30 Am

Campion U16 Boys

Mawdesley U16 Boys

17/06/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U16 Boys

North Meols U16 Boys

24/06/2017

9:30 Am

Blundellsands U16 Boys

Mawdesley U16 Boys

01/07/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U16 Boys

Ormskirk U16 Boys A

08/07/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U16 Boys

Formby-Ht U16 Boys B

 

 

 

 

 

Mawdesley U16 Girls Team

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

06/05/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U16 Girls B

Mawdesley U16 Girls A

13/05/2017

11:00 Am

Argyle U16 Girls A

Mawdesley U16 Girls B

13/05/2017

11:00 Am

Campion U16 Girls

Mawdesley U16 Girls A

20/05/2017

9:30 Am

Mawdesley U16 Girls B

Argyle U16 Girls B

20/05/2017

9:30 Am

North Meols U16 Girls

Mawdesley U16 Girls A

10/06/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U16 Girls B

Campion U16 Girls

10/06/2017

11:00 Am

Formby U16 Girls

Mawdesley U16 Girls A

17/06/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U16 Girls A

Formby-Ht U16 Girls

17/06/2017

9:30 Am

North Meols U16 Girls

Mawdesley U16 Girls B

24/06/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U16 Girls B

Formby U16 Girls

24/06/2017

9:30 Am

Argyle U16 Girls B

Mawdesley U16 Girls A

01/07/2017

11:00 Am

Mawdesley U16 Girls A

Argyle U16 Girls A

01/07/2017

11:00 Am

Formby-Ht U16 Girls

Mawdesley U16 Girls B