Fixtures 2019

Fixtures 2019 pdf

Fixtures 2019 xlsx
 

SUMMER FIXTURES 2019

  HOME AWAY
Date Our Team Opponents Time Our Team Opponents Time
Thu 2 May  HW Mxd 2  Odney 18.30  HW Mxd 1  P&TG 1 18.30
Sat 4 May        Shield Lds 2pr  Milton Keynes 1 13.00
Sun 5 May        Shield Mens 2  Chesham 1879 3 10.30
Sun 5 May        Shield Mens 1  GXDW 2 13.00
Tue 7 May  Club AGM   19.30      
Thu 9 May  HW Mxd 2  Coleshill 18.30      
Sun 12 May  Shield Mens 1  Burnham 1 11.00  Shield Mens 2  Milton Keynes 13.00
Tue 14 May  Ayls Mixed  Wingrave 2 19.00      
Thu 16 May  Ayls Mens  Long Crendon 1 19.00      
Thu 23 May  HW Mxd 1  Prestwood 1 18.30      
Sat 25 May  Shield Lds 2pr  Halton 2 13.00      
Sun 26 May        Shield Mens 2  GXDW 4 13.00
Thu 30 May  Ayls Ladies  Halton 3 19.00      
Sun 2 June  Mens Doubles Competition for Final's Day      Shield Lds 2pr  Beaconsfield 3 13.00
Thu 6 June  Ayls Mens  Cublington 1 19.00      
Sun 9 June  Shield Lds 3pr  Chesham Bois  1 13.00  Shield Mens 1  Marlow 1 10.00
Tue 11 June        HW Mxd 1  P&TG 2 18.30
Wed 12 June        Ayls Mixed  Bierton 3 19.00
Sat 15 June  Shield Lds 2pr  Burnham 2 13.00      
Sun 16 June  Shield Mens 1  GXBL 2 11.00      
Mon 17 June        HW Mxd 2  Flackwell Heath 18.30
Wed 19 June        Ayls Ladies  Horsenden 1 19.00
Sat 22 June  Shield Mens 2  Farnham Common 2 13.00      
Sun 23 June  Mixed Doubles Competition for Final's Day          
Tue 25 June  Ayls Mixed  Long Marston 3 19.00      
Thu 27 June  Ayls Ladies  Chesham 1879 2 19.00  Ayls Mens  Oving 1 13.30
Sat 29 June  Barnado's Tournament          
Sun 30 June        Shield Lds 3pr  Halton 1 13.00
Tue 2 July        HW Mxd 1  P&TG 3 18.30
Thu 4 July  HW Mxd 2  Wooburn 1 18.30      
Sat 6 July  Charity Tournament          
Sun 7 July  Shield Lds 3pr  GXBL 1 13.00      
Thu 11 July        Ayls Mixed  Marsh Gibbon 2 18.30
Sun 14 July  Ladies Doubles Competition for Final's Day          
Tue 16 July        Ayls Mens  Aston Park 1 19.00
Thu 18 July  Ayls Mixed  Long Marston 2 19.00      
Sun 21 July        Shield Mens 1  Beaconsfield 2 13.00
Tue 23 July  Ayls Mens  Wendover 1 19.00      
Wed 24 July        HW Mxd 1  DL - Beaconsfield 18.30
Thu 25 July  Ayls Ladies  Gt Missenden 1 19.00      
Sat 27 July        Shield Lds 2pr  Gt Missenden 2 12.00
Sun 28 July  Shield Mens 1  Halton 1 10.00      
Mon 29 July        HW Mxd 2  Wooburn 2 18.30
Thu 1 Aug        Ayls Ladies  Aston Park 1 19.00
Sat 3 Aug  Shield Lds 2pr  Chalfont St Peter 13.00      
Mon 5 Aug        HW Mxd 2  Hazlemere 2 18.30
Thu 8 Aug  HW Mxd 1  High Wycombe 1 18.30      
Sun 11 Aug        Shield Mens 1  Chesham Bois 2 13.00
Tue 13 Aug        Ayls Mixed  Lacey Green 19.00
Thu 15 Aug  HW Mxd 1  Hazlemere 1 18.30      
Sat 17 Aug  Shield Mens 2  Aylesbury 2 13.00  Shield Lds 2pr  High Wycombe 1 13.00
Sun 18 Aug  Shield Lds 3pr  Aylesbury 1 13.00      
Mon 19 Aug        Ayls Ladies  Tring 2 19.00
Wed 21 Aug        Ayls Mens  Horsenden 2 19.00
Sun 25 Aug        Ladies 3pr  High Wycombe 1 13.00
Sat 7 Sept  Shield Mens 2  Gt Missenden 4 13.00      
Sat 14 Sept  Final's Day          
Sun 15 Sept  Reserve Final's Day          
Sat 21 Sept        Shield Lds 3pr  Gt Missenden 1 13.00